RESULTADOS

Error

HTTP Error: Unsupported HTTP response status 403  (soapclient->response has contents of the response)
HTTP/2 403 
date: Sat, 15 May 2021 18:25:15 GMT
server: Apache
content-length: 318
content-type: text/html; charset=iso-8859-1



403 Forbidden

Forbidden

You don't have permission to access this resource.

Additionally, a 403 Forbidden error was encountered while trying to use an ErrorDocument to handle the request.

SERVER IS: https://www.ldffpr.com/club_server.php

 

Liga Elite de Futbol de PR - Femenino

No hay resultados disponibles
 

Liga Puerto Rico Femenina

Fecha:   Temporada:
**Femenino**

Caribbean Stars
0-3

Puerto Rico Sol
Pos Equipo G P E GA GP Pts
1Puerto Rico Sol100082030
2Bayamon FC81077624
3SPADI73132922
4Caribbean Stars650412418
5Metropolitan441192013
6GPS Puerto Rico450222712
7Leal Arecibo37010739
8Roberto Cofresi1805523
9Valencianas CBJ11105823