RESULTADOS

 

Liga de Futbol de PR - Femenino

No hay resultados disponibles
 

Liga Puerto Rico Femenina

Fecha:   Temporada:
**Femenino**

GPS Puerto Rico
4-2

Caribbean Stars
Pos Equipo G P E GA GP Pts
1Puerto Rico Sol90079027
2Bayamon FC71074621
3SPADI63125919
4Caribbean Stars640412118
5GPS Puerto Rico440212512
6Metropolitan341171910
7Leal Arecibo2607666
8Valencianas CBJ1905763
9Roberto Cofresi0702490
 

Copa Women Soccer Alliance

No hay resultados disponibles