RESULTADOS

 

Liga Elite de Futbol de PR - Femenino

Fecha:   Temporada:
**U17 Elite**

Caribbean
-

DS Edusoccer
Pos Equipo G P E GA GP Pts
1GPS Guaynabo2001016
2Cayey200616
3Bayamon FC100203
4Caribbean100323
5Metropolitan020370
6Fraigcomar020060
7DS Edusoccer020180
 

Liga Puerto Rico Femenina

Fecha:   Temporada:
**Femenino**

Caribbean Stars
0-3

Puerto Rico Sol
Pos Equipo G P E GA GP Pts
1Puerto Rico Sol100082030
2Bayamon FC81077624
3SPADI73132922
4Caribbean Stars650412418
5Metropolitan441192013
6GPS Puerto Rico450222712
7Leal Arecibo37010739
8Roberto Cofresi1805523
9Valencianas CBJ11105823
 

Copa Women Soccer Alliance

Fecha:   Temporada:
**u9**

Caribbean
-

Avancinos
Pos Equipo G P E GA GP Pts
1Avancinos001221
2Coamo FC001221
3Caribbean000000
**U11**

Caribbean
-

Criollas
Pos Equipo G P E GA GP Pts
1Coamo FC100303
2Caribbean100103
3Criollas000000
4Pachuca Tornados010010
5Pumas010030
**U13**

Avancinos
-

Caribbean
Pos Equipo G P E GA GP Pts
1Coamo FC100413
2Caribbean100303
3Juana Diaz100103
4Caribe SC010010
5Avancinos010140
6Aibonito FC010030
**u15**

Caribbean
-

Avancinos
Pos Equipo G P E GA GP Pts
1Cayey100703
2Caribbean100203
3Avancinos001001
4Coamo FC001001
5Aibonito FC010020
6Guayames010070
**u17**

Caribbean
-

Real Villalba
Pos Equipo G P E GA GP Pts
1Caribe SC100603
2Caribbean001111
3Legendarios001111
4Real Villalba010060
**U20**

Caribbean
-

DS EduSoccer
Pos Equipo G P E GA GP Pts
1Caribbean000000
2Coamo FC000000
3DS EduSoccer000000
4Union FC000000